West Palm Beach · FL

5600 N Flagler Drive 207, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1215 sqftConstruido en: 1978DOM: 165Precio original de listado: 550.000 US$HOA: 1619 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

525.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 432 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1215

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11142193

Descripción

Welcome to 5600 N Flagler Drive, Residence 207, a fully renovated three bedroom, two bathroom coastal condominium positioned within a secure, gated West Palm Beach community with a 24/7 staffed lobby. From the moment you step inside, the home presents as completely turnkey, with every surface, system, and finish addressed in a comprehensive renovation that prioritizes quality, performance, and a clean, modern aesthetic. The upgrades run deep. Impact glass windows, tile flooring, modern interior doors, fresh baseboards, and updated lighting set the tone throughout. Smooth walls, sleek trim, and intentional lighting choices give the residence a crisp, refined look that carries from room to room. The floor plan has been optimized for natural light and easy flow, producing an open, airy environment that lives larger than its footprint suggests. The main living area is built for both entertaining and everyday life. Flexible enough to support multiple furniture layouts, the space is finished in a calming, neutral palette that amplifies the volume of the room without competing with it. Sightlines run cleanly through the home, allowing the living, dining, and kitchen zones to function in

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1215

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4996 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2655 US$
Impuestos
525 US$