West Palm Beach · FL

610 Clematis Street 609, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Condominium1130 sqftConstruido en: 2006DOM: 10HOA: 1131 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

430.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 381 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1130

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26014781

Descripción

Spacious 2BR/2BA condo at 610 Clematis with serene views of the resort-style pool and lush gardens. Enjoy stunning Florida sunsets from your private balcony in a quiet courtyard setting. Features a kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Rare find with TWO assigned parking spaces! Full-service building offers 24-hour front desk, garage parking, fitness center, and sauna. Prime downtown location to walk to groceries, coffee, dining, entertainment, and the Intracoastal. Competitively priced to sell - great opportunity for end users or investors.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1130

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3897 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2174 US$
Impuestos
430 US$
Seguro del hogar
161 US$
HOA
1131 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos