West Palm Beach · FL

616 Clearwater Park Road 1013, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1112 sqftConstruido en: 2003DOM: 3HOA: 1254 US$ / Monthly

Precio

400.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 360 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1112

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26014495

Descripción

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with stunning West facing lake views in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach. The floorplan offers 2 separate suites with private bathrooms, so your guests can have their own wing. The unit also features 10-foot ceilings, crown molding, and vinyl flooring throughout. Catch a glimpse of the sunset while you prepare a meal or have a glass of wine on the balcony. Washer and dryer in the unit. There are also 2 parking spaces that come with the unit, a rarity downtown. The building is well maintained, and the staff is very friendly. Just a couple minute walk to tons of bars, restaurants, shopping, jogging trails and the intracoastal. The garage is equipped with EV charging stations. The building has incredible amenities, including a resort style pool, spa, business center, community room and fitness center...everything you need in one place. Make an appointment to tour your next home today.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1112

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3827 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2023 US$
Impuestos
400 US$
Seguro del hogar
150 US$
HOA
1254 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip