West Palm Beach · FL

6380 Trails Of Foxford Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

West Palm Beach, FL 33415

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2709 sqftConstruido en: 2020DOM: 19HOA: 259 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

765.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 282 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2709

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26018471

Descripción

Welcome to this exceptional lakefront home, built in 2020 and featuring a special edition design from the original builder. Proudly owned and meticulously maintained by its original owners, this residence sits on an extended lot with breathtaking wide lake views and no rear neighbors, offering rare privacy and a peaceful setting.Designed for both comfort and style, the home showcases a gourmet kitchen with high-end finishes, ideal for entertaining and everyday living. Additional highlights include complete hurricane impact windows and doors, solar panels for energy efficiency and long-term savings, and a spacious open-concept layout filled with natural light. Every detail reflects true pride of ownership—beautifully maintained and move-in ready. A perfect blend of modern design, premium

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2709

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5179 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3868 US$
Impuestos
765 US$
Seguro del hogar
287 US$
HOA
259 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos