West Palm Beach · FL
9211 Clipper Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Precio
368.000 US$
Bajada de precioPrecio por sqft: 185 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1984
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26000230
Descripción
Enjoy serene lakefront living in this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA CBS home located in the desirable 55+ community of Pelican Cove at Baywinds. Offering 1,975 sq ft, this home features soaring cathedral ceilings, aspacious den, an open floor plan, and abundant natural light. The kitchen includes Corian countertops, 18-inch tile flooring, and flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas. Relax on the screened patio overlooking peaceful lake views. Baywinds offers resort-style amenities including a guard-gated entrance, clubhouse, pools, fitness center, tennis, pickleball, and an active social calendar. Pelican Cove HOA includes lawn care and irrigation. Centrally located near shopping, dining, and Palm Beach International Airport
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1984
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más