West Park · FL
West Park, FL 33023
Precio
949.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 316 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
4
Baños
3000
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26024878
Beautiful new construction custom home offering 3,000 square feet of living space on a generous 10,000 square foot lot. This thoughtfully designed residence features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, along with an enclosed garage and a dedicated laundry room. Large walking closets, Master bedroom with his and hers closets. The open-concept kitchen and living area boasts impressive 14-foot ceilings, creating a bright and spacious atmosphere, Porcelain tile all through out. The kitchen is finished with high-end details, including an extra-large island and brand-new modern appliances—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Built with durable CMU construction, this home also features a sleek metal roof and fence, along with a stylish paver driveway for added curb appeal. Ideally locat
4
Habitaciones
4
Baños
3000
SqFt
House
Tipo
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
5443 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.