Weston · FL
Weston, FL 33327
Precio
1.100.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 411 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2674
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26015594
Welcome to 1112 Skylark Dr, a waterfront residence in the heart of Weston where essential upgrades and major systems are already in place. This 4BD/2.5BA home offers 2,674 SF of light-filled living with a spacious open layout and clean, modern upgrades throughout. Significant updates include a brand-new 2026 roof, new A/C (2025), freshly painted interior and exterior, new flooring, LED lighting, and updated electrical. The kitchen features a new oven, new dishwasher, and newer refrigerator, while seamlessly connecting to the main living area. With key improvements already in place, this home presents the opportunity to customize and elevate it to your vision—all set against tranquil waterfront views in a highly sought-after community.
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2674
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
7531 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.