Weston · FL
Weston, FL 33326
Precio
999.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 403 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2478
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26016296
Completely updated and move in ready stunning four bedroom, two and a half bathroom home that offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and location. Featuring a brand new roof, doors, and hurricane impact windows. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded for peace of mind and modern living. The spacious layout includes a desirable first floor primary suite, providing privacy and convenience, while three additional bedrooms upstairs offer plenty of space for family or guests. Enjoy an open and inviting living area, beautifully renovated kitchen, and updated bathrooms throughout. Step outside to your private backyard oasis with a sparkling pool overlooking serene lake views. Perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in a sought after Weston gated community.
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2478
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
6415 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.