Belle Glade · FL

1009 SW Avenue E Place, Belle Glade, FL 33430

Belle Glade, FL 33430

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence1302 sqftConstruido en: 2004DOM: 12Precio original de listado: 300.000 US$

Precio

325.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 250 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1302

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: F10554451

Descripción

Renovated single-family home featuring a 2022 roof and updated interior finishes. The kitchen offers brand new granite countertops, providing a modern and functional space. This well-maintained property is centrally located in Belle Glade with convenient access to schools, shopping, and local amenities. Ideal for owner-occupants or investors seeking a solid property with recent upgrades. Buyer to verify all information, measurements, and intended use. Recent updates include roof renovation (2022) and interior improvements. Property sold as-is.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1302

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2090 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1643 US$
Impuestos
325 US$
Seguro del hogar
122 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos