Boca Raton · FL

10185 Harbourtown Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498

Boca Raton, FL 33498

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2498 sqftConstruido en: 1984DOM: 9HOA: 286 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

849.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 340 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2498

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11162483

Descripción

HOUSE IS PRICED TO SELL. Fabulous 1-story pool home with 2-car garage located on private lot in gated golf course community. NEW ROOF JUST INSTALLED. Home features include updated kitchen with custom cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel LG Signature refrigerator and KitchenAid double oven. Bonus room off kitchen used as home office. Primary bedroom features tile floors, walk-in closet, and ensuite updated primary bathroom that also serves as cabana bathroom. Wood flooring in the main living areas, tile flooring in 2nd bedroom and new carpet just installed in 3rd bedroom. Large, screened pool and patio area overlooking the golf course. All residents can play the Boca Greens County Club golf course on a pay to play basis. No membership is required.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2498

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5752 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4298 US$
Impuestos
850 US$
Seguro del hogar
319 US$
HOA
286 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos