Boca Raton · FL

10226 Fresh Meadow Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498

Boca Raton, FL 33498

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2632 sqftConstruido en: 1989DOM: 42Precio original de listado: 879.000 US$HOA: 287 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

849.900 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 323 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2632

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26007186

Descripción

3 bed with a den/study off the master which can be converted to a 4th bedroom. Mild upgrades in the kitchen and baths. Great water and golf course views. No membership required but residence do have access to Boca Greens golf club for pay to play golf. Cable TV with HBO and Showtime included with rent and also includes high speed internet. This is one of the largest layouts on a very quite and kid friendly cut-de-sac. This home is being sold by the children of the original owner and is a rare opportunity to make this the home of your dreams it's a diamond in rough and well worth the price.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2632

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5753 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4298 US$
Impuestos
850 US$
Seguro del hogar
319 US$
HOA
287 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos