Boca Raton · FL

12614 Tiboli Chase Court 1, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Boca Raton, FL 33496

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1577 sqftConstruido en: 1995DOM: 256Precio original de listado: 485.000 US$HOA: 650 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

450.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 285 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1577

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: F10519080

Descripción

The gated, all-ages, community of Villa San Remo is a hidden gem on Lyons Road, close to schools and shopping. This main level home with an attached garage allows secure access to the unit, without going outdoors. When you exit your front door you'll find the clubhouse less than 1/2 block away. The amenities include a pool, tennis, pickleball, basketball, play area, and more. All this in a man-gated community across from A rated schools. You will love the floor plan which includes 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1 garage, and screened porch. (1,577 sf) The primary bathroom has been beautifully remodeled. The kitchen has also been updated and has tons of storage and an eat-in space with porch and garden views. Call your favorite realtor and make an appointment today! Rental allowed. No waiting.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1577

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3544 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2275 US$
Impuestos
450 US$
Seguro del hogar
169 US$
HOA
650 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos