Boca Raton · FL

17709 Circle Pond Court, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Boca Raton, FL 33496

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence4734 sqftConstruido en: 2004DOM: 7HOA: 1120 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

3.999.999 US$

Precio por sqft: 845 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

8

Baños

4734

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11165140

Descripción

Presenting 17709 Circle Pond Court, a fully renovated luxury residence located within the prestigious community of The Oaks of Boca Raton, one of the most sought-after addresses in Boca Raton. This exceptional home has been thoughtfully and extensively updated, offering a rare opportunity to own a truly move-in-ready estate. Major improvements include a new roof, impact windows throughout, and hardwood flooring across the entire home, creating a seamless blend of elegance and durability. At the heart of the home is a custom chef's kitchen, designed to impress with chef-grade appliances, two dishwashers, and an expansive walk-in pantry--ideal for both everyday living and grand-scale entertaining. Every bathroom has been fully remodeled, showcasing refined finishes and timeless design. The luxurious primary suite is a true retreat, featuring his-and-hers spa-style bathrooms and separate custom closets, offering privacy, comfort, and exceptional storage. A private office with a custom built-in marble desk provides a sophisticated workspace, while custom window treatments and blackout shades enhance both style and functionality. A standout feature of this property is the fully remodele

5

Habitaciones

8

Baños

4734

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

26.846 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
20.226 US$
Impuestos