Boca Raton · FL

18743 Cape Sable Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498

Boca Raton, FL 33498

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2390 sqftConstruido en: 1994DOM: 26Precio original de listado: 879.000 US$HOA: 267 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

869.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 364 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2390

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26017243

Descripción

Located in one of Boca Raton's most desirable communities, this beautifully maintained residence offers a refined blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Designed with a spacious layout, the home is ideal for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The split floor plan enhances privacy, with the primary suite set apart as a serene retreat. A versatile bonus room offers flexibility as a fifth bedroom, office, or media space. Filled with natural light and generous living areas, this home creates a warm, inviting atmosphere. Ideally located near top schools, shopping, and dining, this property offers both convenience and opportunity to create your own private sanctuary.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2390

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5856 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4394 US$
Impuestos
869 US$
Seguro del hogar
326 US$
HOA
267 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos
18743 Cape Sable Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498 · Boca Raton, FL | 869.000 US$ | 4 hab 3 ba | María Delgado Realtor