Boca Raton · FL

9941 Brickhill Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Boca Raton, FL 33428

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse2486 sqftConstruido en: 2020DOM: 30Precio original de listado: 899.000 US$HOA: 398 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

875.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 352 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2486

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26015378

Descripción

Beautifully maintained townhome built in 2020 in Enclave at Boca Dunes with serene lakefront water and golf course views. This spacious residence features hurricane impact windows and numerous builder upgrades including a gourmet kitchen with GE Profile appliances, double ovens, quartz countertops, and custom backsplash. The first floor offers a 4th bedroom or office also a first floor primary suite with a luxurious bath with oversized shower, dual sinks, quartz finishes, and more. Enjoy custom window treatments, upgraded tile flooring, all closets have been custom fit to include cabinets added in the garage. Community amenities include clubhouse, pool, spa, fitness center, and play area. Located near shops, places of worship, dinning, highways, "A" rated schools, parks and more.

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2486

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6026 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4424 US$
Impuestos
875 US$
Seguro del hogar
328 US$
HOA
398 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos