Boca Raton · FL

19234 S Creekshore Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498

Boca Raton, FL 33498

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4745 sqftConstruido en: 2000DOM: 16HOA: 542 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

1.550.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 327 US$/sqft

6

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4745

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26017022

Descripción

WELCOME TO THIS ONE OF A KIND RENOIR MODEL FEATURING AN EXTRA BED & BATH, FLOORING CONSISTS OF MARBLE & VINYL, RENOVATED KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES AND COOK ISLAND, TWO SINKS, SPACE FOR 2ND REFRIGERATOR. SMOOTH WALLS (NO GL KNOCKDOWN TEXTURE), IRON STAIR RAIL, VOLUME CEILINGS & SO MUCH MORE. PRIMARY SUITE, OFFICE & ADDITIONAL BEDRM ON GROUND FLOOR, 2ND PRIMARY SUITE OR TEEN ROOM ON SECOND FLOOR CONTAINS EN SUITE (TWO BEDROOM COMBINED INTO ONE HUGE BEDROOM CAN BE 5TH AND 6TH BEDRMS). OVERSIZED SCRND POOL, NEWER ACs, LARGER LOT W/ADDITIONAL SPACE AROUND POOL ENCLOSURE, ACROSS FROM 2 A-RATED SCHOOLS, SOUTH COUNTY REG. PARK FEATURING PICKLEBALL CENTER, WATER PARK, GOLF, TENNIS CENTER, BOATING LAKE AND MORE!

6

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4745

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

10.511 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
7838 US$
Impuestos
1550 US$
Seguro del hogar
581 US$
HOA
542 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos