Boca Raton · FL

21864 Arriba Real 3 E, Boca Raton, FL 33433

Boca Raton, FL 33433

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1426 sqftConstruido en: 1979DOM: 346Precio original de listado: 465.000 US$HOA: 734 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

399.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 280 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1426

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11071407

Descripción

Peaceful and private residence, backing up a Preserve full of butterflies in Boca Lago!!! If Lennar project was happening, it would not affect this unit. There is no mandatory golf membership but a great Golf Club 2 minutes away for those who want to golf in few minutes! Community club house and pool at few minutes walking. Check the pictures, this place is ready to live in, unfurnished or partially furnished, the roof is new, AC is 8 years, inspected and maintained, all appliances are new, you have a guest bathroom downstairs and a separate 3rd flex/room to play cards, read a book or create your artist retreat with a fabulous patio view, really this place is paradise!! Easy to show.

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1426

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3300 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2018 US$
Impuestos
399 US$
Seguro del hogar
150 US$
HOA
734 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos