Boca Raton · FL

2934 NE 8th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33431

Boca Raton, FL 33431

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence10.861 sqftConstruido en: 2024Garage: 3

Precio

32.500.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 2992 US$/sqft

7

Habitaciones

8

Baños

10.861

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26016694

Descripción

Introducing Trinity Point Estate, a one of one waterfront compound in Boca Raton, now presented for the first time ever. Positioned on an extraordinary point lot with 368 feet of water frontage, the estate captures sweeping Intracoastal views spanning the East, South, and North exposures, delivering true 360 degree water vistas from nearly every room. Spanning approximately 14,000 square feet, this newly constructed residence was designed with a focus on scale, privacy, and seamless indoor outdoor living. Every space is thoughtfully oriented to maximize natural light and frame the surrounding water, creating a constant connection to the outdoors. The home features a 2,000 square foot primary suite, offering a private retreat with expansive water views, oversized dual closets, and a spa inspired bath. Additional highlights include a fully built out gym, private elevator, multiple guest suites, and expansive living and entertaining areas finished with the highest level of craftsmanship. At the center of the outdoor experience is a dramatic see through infinity edge pool designed by Lucas Congdon of Insane Pools, perfectly positioned to overlook 368 feet of unobstructed Intracoastal

7

Habitaciones

8

Baños

10.861

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

209.025 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
164.338 US$
Impuestos