Boca Raton · FL

300 E Club Circle 201, Boca Raton, FL 33487

Boca Raton, FL 33487

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1200 sqftConstruido en: 1985DOM: 65HOA: 590 US$ / Monthly

Precio

325.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 271 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1200

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11167844

Descripción

Spacious second-floor 2BR/2BA condo offering 1,200 Sq. Ft. of living space with a well-designed split-bedroom floor plan. The unit features laminated wood flooring throughout and a full-size washer and dryer for added convenience. Located in a well-maintained community with a clubhouse and pool directly across the street, providing easy access to resort-style amenities. Excellent investment opportunity -- property is tenant-occupied with dependable tenants in place. Lease secured through May 31, 2027, ensuring immediate and stable rental income. Ideal for investors seeking a performing asset in a desirable community.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1200

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2680 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1643 US$
Impuestos
325 US$
Seguro del hogar
122 US$
HOA
590 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos