Boca Raton · FL

6744 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433

Boca Raton, FL 33433

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse2003 sqftConstruido en: 1986DOM: 1HOA: 715 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

664.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 332 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2003

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26022946

Descripción

WOW! Make this amazing modern organic, sleek and spacious, light and bright townhouse your home today! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, porcelain tile, extended kitchen, remodeled bathrooms and all new flooring upstairs. Located BOCA POINTE Country Club 24 hour manned gate. Boca Pointe offers several optional memberships NOT mandatory. Centrally located, close to schools, eateries, great shopping, and the beach! Places of worship within walking distance.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2003

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4991 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3362 US$
Impuestos
665 US$
Seguro del hogar
249 US$
HOA
715 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos