Boca Raton · FL
7039 Mandarin Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Boca Raton, FL 33433
Precio
3.125.000 US$
Bajada de precioPrecio por sqft: 663 US$/sqft
5
Habitaciones
7
Baños
4716
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11147583
Descripción
Newly priced. Totally renovated 5 BR residence with office/convertible 6th BR situated on the 13th fairway in Boca Grove. This home offers an open floor plan ideal for entertaining, featuring volume ceilings and a custom bar. The chef's kitchen includes a 5-burner gas cooktop, double ovens, and breakfast area with banquette. The spacious primary suite boasts his/her baths, custom closets, and views of the pool. Two additional ensuite bedrooms complete the first floor, with two more bedrooms sharing a large bath upstairs. Enjoy this backyard retreat with fully screened patio, heated saltwater pool, and abundant lounging space. Impact glass, a brand new metal roof, and generator complete this offering. Conveniently located near great shopping, fine dining and houses of worship.
5
Habitaciones
7
Baños
4716
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más