Boca Raton · FL

9842 Boca Gardens Trail C, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Boca Raton, FL 33496

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1276 sqftConstruido en: 1985DOM: 92Precio original de listado: 460.000 US$HOA: 477 US$ / Monthly

Precio

450.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 353 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1276

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11160712

Descripción

3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse with screened-in private patio and heated pool. The property boasts vaulted ceilings in living area and in 2 of the bedrooms, laminate flooring throughout, updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops. Updated bathrooms with the 2nd bathroom doubling as a cabana bath, impact windows and French doors, updated electrical with LED lighting, no popcorn on ceiling, roof (2022). Boca Gardens has a gym, tot lot, clubhouse, pool and tennis courts and is conveniently located close to shopping, restaurants and A rated schools. Pets on premises

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1276

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3371 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2275 US$
Impuestos
450 US$
Seguro del hogar
169 US$
HOA
477 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos