Boca Raton · FL

99 SE Mizner Boulevard 609, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Boca Raton, FL 33432

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1310 sqftConstruido en: 2003DOM: 24HOA: 1329 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

895.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 683 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1310

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26011528

Descripción

Welcome to Unit 609 at Palmetto Place, a beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton. This light-filled condo offers a spacious and inviting layout, ideal for both year-round living and seasonal enjoyment. An east-facing balcony captures serene golf course views and stunning sunrise skies, offering the perfect place to begin the day or unwind in the evening with a gentle coastal breeze. The white kitchen is finished with quartz countertops and modern details, blending style and functionality for both casual living and entertaining. Thoughtfully designed, the residence offers a comfortable floor plan with generously sized bedrooms, ample storage, and an airy living space that feels both open and welcoming. Palmetto Place is known for its exceptional resort-style amenities, including a heated pool, fitness center, sauna, basketball court, elegant lobby, valet, 24-hour front desk, and secure building access. Residents also enjoy the convenience of restaurants located on the ground floor. Just moments from Mizner Park, Royal Palm Plaza, fine dining, boutique shopping, entertainment, and Boca Raton's pristine beaches, Unit 609 delivers an excep

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1310

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

7085 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4526 US$
Impuestos