Boynton Beach · FL

1 Afton Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1419 sqftConstruido en: 1985DOM: 2HOA: 385 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

450.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 317 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1419

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26026520

Descripción

A beautiful well maintained, corner lot, 4-bed, 2-bath, 2-car garage single family home located in Boynton Lakes, one of the most desirable communities in Boynton Beach. The house is located in a corner lot, right at the entrance of the street and features a bright, open layout, white kitchen cabinets, brand new stainless-steel appliances, tile and wood floors throughout the entire house, brand new blinds, nice landscape and the exterior was recently painted. The house includes 4 large bedrooms, a nice size side-yard with no homes in the back which provides a great feel of privacy and tranquility. This family oriented community is close to the Mall, Movies, parks, dining and all major highways. Seller is willing to give credit towards a new roof, AC and water heater. Can't beat that!

4

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1419

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3279 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2275 US$
Impuestos
450 US$
Seguro del hogar
169 US$
HOA
385 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos