Boynton Beach · FL

100 NE 6th Street 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium768 sqftConstruido en: 2006DOM: 27Precio original de listado: 319.000 US$HOA: 802 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

315.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 410 US$/sqft

1

Habitaciones

1

Baños

768

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26005327

Descripción

Price reduction for a quick sale!!! Fully furnished spacious condo for sale in desirable Marina Village, offering peaceful marina views and only a 15-minute walk to the beach. This unit features a newly installed 2025 AC, a brand-new stove, and a refrigerator—completely move-in ready. The bright living space opens to a balcony ideal for enjoying waterfront breezes. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities: pool, spa, fitness center, sauna, and secure lobby. Built in 2006, it's stylish and comfortable. Plus, the HOA allows leasing of minimum 30-day rentals up to 12 times a year, offering exceptional rental flexibility. A turnkey coastal gem not to be missed.

1

Habitaciones

1

Baños

768

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2828 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1593 US$
Impuestos
315 US$
Seguro del hogar
118 US$
HOA
802 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos