Boynton Beach · FL

101 Azalea Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1414 sqftConstruido en: 1988DOM: 42Precio original de listado: 519.000 US$HOA: 115 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

509.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 360 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1414

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11164936

Descripción

Fully renovated 3BR/2BA home in Lakes of Tara with one of the best interior locations in the community near the lake. Extensively updated, featuring impact windows and doors, newer A/C, recently replaced water heater, and exterior paint completed within the last year. Interior highlights include marble staircase, bamboo wood-look tile in the primary suite, upgraded bathrooms, rebuilt kitchen, and an open reconfigured primary layout for improved flow and space. Low HOA with pool and tennis. Approximately 10 minutes to the beach, close to I-95, shopping, and dining.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1414

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3389 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2574 US$
Impuestos
509 US$
Seguro del hogar
191 US$
HOA
115 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos