Boynton Beach · FL

11135 Oakdale Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1815 sqftConstruido en: 1979DOM: 193Precio original de listado: 424.999 US$HOA: 459 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 155+HOPA

Precio

419.980 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 231 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1815

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11133692

Descripción

Welcome to this bright and peaceful 3BR/2.5BA home in the charming Boynton Beach 55+ community of Oakdale. Set on a spacious lot with a lush, private backyard oasis perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or spending time with pets and family. This well-maintained home features a vaulted ceiling living room with wet bar, updated kitchen with white cabinetry, plenty of counter space, a dedicated coffee station, and new appliances, and a cozy Florida room for year-round enjoyment. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet, private balcony, and garden tub in the en-suite. Upgrades include a new A/C, new hurricane shutters, and tile throughout. With low HOA dues, no required club membership, and a pet-friendly vibe, this is a hidden gem close to Woolbright, shopping, dining, and more!

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1815

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3160 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2124 US$
Impuestos
420 US$
Seguro del hogar
157 US$
HOA
459 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos