Boynton Beach · FL

11260 Quail Covey Road Green Heron N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1737 sqftConstruido en: 1979DOM: 179Precio original de listado: 639.000 US$HOA: 1581 US$ / Monthly

Precio

499.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 287 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1737

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11139026

Descripción

Motivated seller! Discover this beautifully remodeled first-floor corner condo located in the Green Heron N area of Quail Ridge. Enjoy sweeping golf course views that span the entire length of this 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence. Impact glass windows. The open-concept kitchen features a spacious island with ample counter space and storage, custom cabinetry with pull-out drawers, and a wine fridge — perfect for both cooking and entertaining. Quail Ridge is a mandatory membership private club community offering world-class amenities, including top-tier golf, racquet sports, an expansive clubhouse, spa, and fitness center. Dining Chandelier excluded.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1737

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4790 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2523 US$
Impuestos
499 US$
Seguro del hogar
187 US$
HOA
1581 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos