Boynton Beach · FL

12039 Oakvista Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2674 sqftConstruido en: 2004HOA: 702 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

554.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 208 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2674

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26027058

Descripción

VACANT Owner moved and motivated! Selling below assessed value! Four bedroom waterfront house in popular gated over 55 community of Avalon Estates. Just painted with neutral colors shows bright and warming with split floor plan with his and her closets. Granite countertops in open kitchen. Two AC systems. Large patio/porch great for entertaining. The active community offers resort-style living with lots of activities available Cable and high speed internet included in HOA plus fitness center, saunas, pickleball, tennis, billiard room, library, card room and much more!! new hot water heater 2026 A/C 2019 Roof 2004 washer/dryer 2021

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2674

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4271 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2806 US$
Impuestos
555 US$
Seguro del hogar
208 US$
HOA
702 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos