Boynton Beach · FL

203 Andover Court 2c, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1272 sqftConstruido en: 1988DOM: 294Precio original de listado: 395.000 US$HOA: 542 US$ / Monthly

Precio

369.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 290 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1272

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11107094

Descripción

PERFECTION AWAITS YOU. LOCATED IN A PRIVATE CORNER OF THIS WELL MAINTAINED COMMUNITY, YOU WILL FIND A FRESHLY PAINTED UNIT WITH NEW SOARING KNOCKDOWN CEILINGS. THE UPDATED KITCHEN BOAST 48'' WHITE CABINETS, GRANITE COUNTERS, AN ISLAND & A LARGE PANTRY. LAMINATED WOOD FLOORS THRUOUT & BOTH BATHROOMS HAVE BEEN UDATED. THE 1 BEDROOM DOWNSTAIRS OFFERS THE FLEXIBILTY OF BEING THE PRIMARY, OR GUEST, YOU CHOOSE. OUTSIDE ENJOY THE FRONT PORCH, OPEN PATIO, OR THE SHADE OF A NATURE LOVING MATURE TREE, TOTALLY RELAXING & NO PARKING LOT TO LOOK AT! EASY TO CALL THIS ONE HOME W/O THE MAINTENANCE OF THE EXTERIOR OR ROOF, LANDSCAPE OR EXT INSURANCE SINCE THE HOA COVERS IT & A 24 HR MANNED GATE. STORM READY WITH ACCORDIAN SHUTTERS. AMMENITIES; COMM POOL, JACUZZI, TENNIS, PICKLEBALL & KIDS PLAY YAR

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1272

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2915 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1866 US$
Impuestos
369 US$
Seguro del hogar
138 US$
HOA
542 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos