Boynton Beach · FL

350 N Federal Highway 807, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1185 sqftConstruido en: 2010DOM: 44Precio original de listado: 467.500 US$HOA: 1231 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

459.900 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 388 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1185

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26006682

Descripción

DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE SOUTH FLORIDA LIFESTYLE IN THIS -DIRECT- OCEAN VIEW 2BED 2BATH AT CASA COSTA. Situated in a resort-style waterfront community, this home features a bright, open, all-tile floor plan with modern finishes, a gourmet kitchen with granite and stainless steel, a split floor plan for added privacy, and a spacious primary bath with dual vanities, a separate tub, and a walk-in shower. You'll enjoy direct pool and ocean views from every room. Residents access luxurious amenities including a pool, fitness center, and clubhouse. Perfectly located within walking distance to waterfront dining, shopping, and the pristine beach, this condo combines comfort, convenience, and elegance, offering a relaxing retreat with endless opportunities for entertainment and coastal enjoyment.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1185

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4189 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2326 US$
Impuestos
460 US$
Seguro del hogar
172 US$
HOA
1231 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos