Boynton Beach · FL

450 N Federal Highway 609, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1350 sqftConstruido en: 2010DOM: 95Precio original de listado: 435.000 US$HOA: 1403 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

399.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 296 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1350

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11158022

Descripción

MOTIVATED SELLER! Bright and well-maintained 2/2 plus a DEN condo in a desirable East Boynton Beach community, offering a functional layout filled with natural light. Rental-friendly and ideal for investors, seasonal residents, or full-time living. Enjoy a convenient lifestyle just minutes from beaches, shopping, dining, downtown Boynton, and major roadways. Community amenities and a low-maintenance setting make this a great opportunity to own, rent, or enjoy as a second home in South Florida. This model unit has the largest balcony layout with Ocean views. This unit won't last long! Priced to sell fast!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1350

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3969 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2018 US$
Impuestos
399 US$
Seguro del hogar
150 US$
HOA
1403 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos