Boynton Beach · FL

4802 Roxbury Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1374 sqftConstruido en: 1988DOM: 115Precio original de listado: 359.000 US$HOA: 542 US$ / Monthly

Precio

339.900 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 247 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1374

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11149115

Descripción

This is it! A fabulous, fully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse w/ impact windows offering modern style and peace of mind. Enjoy a stunning new white kitchen featuring granite countertops, along with numerous upgrades throughout- brand-new flooring, a new AC system, and a fairly new water heater. Located in a gated, beautifully manicured community, this property offers both security and curb appeal .Awesome location close to shopping, dining, and major conveniences. Move-in ready and a must-see!

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1374

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2728 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1719 US$
Impuestos
340 US$
Seguro del hogar
127 US$
HOA
542 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos