Boynton Beach · FL

625 Casa Loma Boulevard 207, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium782 sqftConstruido en: 2006DOM: 81HOA: 743 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

385.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 492 US$/sqft

1

Habitaciones

1

Baños

782

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11146408

Descripción

It's all about the LOCATION, right on the Marina with two adjoining Waterfront Restaurants. Sought after 1/1 Condo located on the 2nd floor overlooking the Pool/Spa and outside Fire pit sitting area. The unit features Impact glass, updated flooring, granite, and stainless steel appliances. Marina Village is known for its high-end resort-style living, with two entrances and formal lobbies that welcome visitors. Completely secured and with security and management onsite. Walking distance to the Beach, local shops, and retail. A Few miles from downtown Delray. Amenities include - Renovated and Upscale Clubhouse, Billiard Room, Media Theater Room, Business Center, and Fitness Center. You will get to live the Florida Coastal lifestyle in Paradise

1

Habitaciones

1

Baños

782

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3219 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1947 US$
Impuestos
385 US$
Seguro del hogar
144 US$
HOA
743 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos