Boynton Beach · FL

6703 Catania Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472

Boynton Beach, FL 33472

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2489 sqftConstruido en: 2000DOM: 22HOA: 2030 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

736.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 296 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2489

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26005350

Descripción

Light, bright and impeccably upgraded, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home sits on a gorgeous lakefront lot with magnificent water views. No expense has been spared. Featuring a high-end kitchen with quartz countertops and top-ot-the-line KitchenAid appliances. Main living areas showcase elegant Carrera porcelain tile. The luxurious primary bath includes newer infrared sauna for ultimate relaxation. Additional highlights include a 1 year old roof and newer water heater. Thoughtfully designed ,offering both comfort and style in a truly exceptional setting. Coming soon a NEW SPORTS complex, new pickleball and bocce courts, putting green and driving range without an assessment! Magnificent clubhouse, fitness center and pool area. Always so much to do! Live and play the Ponte Vecchio way.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2489

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6764 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3722 US$
Impuestos
736 US$
Seguro del hogar
276 US$
HOA
2030 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos