Boynton Beach · FL

7305 Amber Falls Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2318 sqftConstruido en: 1997DOM: 163Precio original de listado: 634.900 US$HOA: 625 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

624.900 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 270 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2318

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11125896

Descripción

Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, where comfort meets style. Fully renovated bathrooms and a beautifully updated kitchen give this home a fresh, modern feel. The chef's kitchen boasts sleek new appliances, upgraded cabinetry with convenient pull-out shelves, and an open layout perfect for entertaining. Enjoy year-round comfort in the spacious lanai, now under air, ideal for relaxing or hosting guests. The high ceilings and strategically placed high hats create a bright, airy ambiance throughout the main living areas. A charming decorative wood wall in the family room adds warmth and character. The home features tile flooring in the main areas with carpet in the bedrooms. One of the three bedrooms is designed as a built-in office, perfect for remote work or a a quiet study. * Split floor plan for privacy and functionality * Partial hurricane protection for peace of mind * Two-car garage with built-in storage * Exterior newly painted, offering great curb appeal * Original roof, well-maintained Don't miss this move-in-ready gem combining thoughtful renovations, quality finishes, and functional design in every detail!

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2318

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4644 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3160 US$
Impuestos
625 US$
Seguro del hogar
234 US$
HOA
625 US$