Boynton Beach · FL

8328 Grand Messina Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472

Boynton Beach, FL 33472

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2231 sqftConstruido en: 2001DOM: 398Precio original de listado: 625.000 US$HOA: 654 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

585.990 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 263 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2231

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11076014

Descripción

LOOKING FOR AN AMAZING LONG LAKE PANORAMIC LAKEVIEW? THIS IS IT! 4BR OR 3 PLUS DEN WITH 2 AND 1 HALF BATHS MAKES THIS ONE OF VENETIAN ISLES LARGEST FLOOR PLANS WITH A SIDE TO SIDE LAYOUT! THIS HOME IS EXTREMELY WELL KEPT AND EVERY ROOM IS A GENEROUS SIZE. THE HUGE EXPANDED TILED SCREENED PATIO IS THE PERFECT EXPOSURE FOR ALL YEAR ROUND ENJOYMENT. The gorgeous clubhouse offers a restaurant, bar, billiard room, theater, card room, library and gym. Outside activities include pickleball and tennis courts, and so much more! You can't appreciate this beautiful renovation without seeing it in person! (2 LIGHTNG FIXTURES ARE EXCLUDED)

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2231

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4423 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2963 US$
Impuestos
586 US$
Seguro del hogar
220 US$
HOA
654 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos