Boynton Beach · FL

8423 Juddith Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33472

Boynton Beach, FL 33472

Estado: ActivoHouse · Villa1632 sqftConstruido en: 1989DOM: 12HOA: 651 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

256.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 157 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1632

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26004307

Descripción

FRESHLY PAINTED OUTSIDE! Welcome to this spacious villa that offers the privacy and comfort of a single-family home. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the private driveway, creating a completely secluded feel. This home features an excellent floor plan with a beautiful lake view, no carpet, and accordion shutters. Enjoy breathtaking Florida sunsets from your patio and sunroom. Aberdeen Country Club requires a $90,500 membership for the ultimate South Florida lifestyle. Residents enjoy world-class amenities including an 18-hole golf course, 15 Har-Tru tennis courts, pickleball, bocce, a state-of-the-art fitness center, an aquatic facility with a resort-style pool, and a café. NOTE: If you're buying for investment, you can rent right away, and the tenant can use the country club

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1632

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2297 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1294 US$
Impuestos
256 US$
Seguro del hogar
96 US$
HOA
651 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos