Boynton Beach · FL

9039 Ribbons Ridge Point, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

Boynton Beach, FL 33473

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2715 sqftConstruido en: 2013DOM: 162Precio original de listado: 1.100.000 US$HOA: 752 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

950.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 350 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2715

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11131178

Descripción

Experience luxury living in this beautifully upgraded 4-BR plus den home located in the highly desirable Valencia Reserve 55+ community. Enjoy serene lake views from your private pool and spa. Inside, the home features elegant crown molding, modern 24x24 porcelain tile flooring, and tastefully upgraded kitchen and bathrooms with premium finishes. The open-concept layout offers abundant natural light and a seamless flow between living spaces. Residents of Valencia Reserve enjoy a resort-style lifestyle with access to outstanding amenities including a newly renovated clubhouse with café, grand ballroom, card rooms, fitness center, aerobics studio, three pools , nine tennis courts, three pickleball courts, and a basketball court. This exceptional home combines style, comfort, and community.

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2715

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6862 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4804 US$
Impuestos
950 US$
Seguro del hogar
356 US$
HOA
752 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos