Boynton Beach · FL

9832 Pavarotti Terrace 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Estado: ActivoHouse · Villa1417 sqftConstruido en: 1990DOM: 27HOA: 575 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

274.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 194 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1417

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26013838

Descripción

55+ -Freshly painted and filled with natural light, this original-condition villa delivers style, comfort, and unbeatable convenience. Featuring a private garage and an open-concept layout, the home is designed for both relaxed living and entertaining. Just steps from the community pool, pickleball courts, and clubhouse, you'll love the active, social lifestyle this prime location offers. A rare chance to enjoy resort-style living at its finest.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1417

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2343 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1390 US$
Impuestos
275 US$
Seguro del hogar
103 US$
HOA
575 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos