Cooper City · FL
Cooper City, FL 33330
Precio
499.999 US$
Precio por sqft: 280 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1785
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26026497
WOW!... WHAT AN UPGRADED BEAUTY THAT THIS TOWNHOME IS WITH DESIGNER TOUCHES THRU-OUT THIS SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM 3 BATH TOWNHOME WITH A 1 CAR GARAGE! ***THE FAMILY ROOM CAN EASILY BE CONVERTED TO A 4TH BEDROOM. ***FULL BATHROOM ON THE 1ST FLOOR. ***NEW ROOF! ***NEW PIPES! ***END UNIT ***GORGEOUS KITCHEN WITH UPGRADED CABINETS & APPLIANCES. ***LAMINANT FLOORING THRU-OUT, NO CARPET! ***BEAUTIFUL WROUGH IRON STAIRCASE & BALCONY. LARGE FENCED & TILED PATIO, GREAT FOR ENTERTAINING OR RELAXING! THE COMMUNITY HAS JUST BEEN PAINTED FOR A CLEAN & MODERN LOOK! GREAT LOCATION, NEXT TO A PARK THAT HAS A NEW PLAYGROUND, BASKETBALL, WALKING TRAILS & A DOG PARK. THIS HOME IS CLOSE TO ALL SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS & HOSPITALS, AND... IT IS ZONED FOR SOME OF THE BEST SCHOOLS IN BROWARD COUNTY! A MUST SEE!
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1785
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3622 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.