Dania Beach · FL
Dania Beach, FL 33312
Precio
385.000 US$
▼ 10.000 US$(3%)Precio por sqft: 276 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1396
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10548198
Beautifully situated on a premium corner lot, this 3-bed 2.5-bath townhome in the gated Villas at Harbor Isles is filled with natural light throughout. The first floor features an inviting open layout with a beautifully updated kitchen, dining area, living room, family room, & a convenient half bath—perfect for everyday living & entertaining. Enjoy outdoor space with a front entry patio & a back porch ideal for relaxing.Upstairs, all 3 bedrooms along with the laundry for added convenience. Notable upgrades include hurricane-impact windows & sliding doors (22), a newer AC (23), tankless water heater (2026), stainless steel appliances, & a whole-home water filtration system(24). Residents enjoy 24/7 gated security, a community pool, & playgrounds. Ideally located just 10 minutes from Fort Lauderdale Airport, 15 minutes from the beaches, and 6 minutes from Dania Pointe, offering unbeatable convenience to shopping, dining, and entertainment.
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1396
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3141 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.