Delray Beach · FL

1541 NW 20th Avenue 101, Delray Beach, FL 33445

Delray Beach, FL 33445

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1148 sqftConstruido en: 1980DOM: 1HOA: 599 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

269.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 234 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1148

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26014354

Descripción

Experience effortless sophistication in this fully renovated, corner unit condo at The Pines of Delray North. Taken down to the studs, it features clean contemporary finishes, open concept living, and a sleek new kitchen with modern cabinetry, countertops, and appliances. Light filled rooms, updated spa inspired baths, and thoughtful details offer true turn key living. Ideally located just minutes from Downtown Delray, the Ave's shopping, dining, and beaches, this elegant home blends modern design with a calm, Florida lifestyle. Key Takeaways includes; Fully renovated to the studs with modern, contemporary finishes Move in ready corner unit with garden views and a spacious patio Located in a active adult, gated and guarded community with security 2 pools, 2 community centers, and more.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1148

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2329 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1360 US$
Impuestos
269 US$
Seguro del hogar
101 US$
HOA
599 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos