Delray Beach · FL

2303 Lowson Boulevard D, Delray Beach, FL 33445

Delray Beach, FL 33445

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Condominium1020 sqftConstruido en: 1978DOM: 116HOA: 520 US$ / Monthly

Precio

275.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 270 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1020

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11132911

Descripción

WELCOME HOME TO THIS CHARMING VILLA IN THE HEART OF DELRAY BEACH. THIS BRIGHT, CHEERFUL & SPACOUS UNIT FEATURES HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS! IS LOCATED ADJACENT TO DELRAY BEACH MUNICIPAL GOLF COURSE WHICH IS SCHEDULED TO BE COMPLETELY RENOVATED! ENJOY BREATHTAKING VIEWS OF THE GOLF COURSE & COLORFUL SUNSETS EVERY EVENING FROM YOUR PATIO! KITCHEN UPDATED WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, WOODEN CABINETS & STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. BATHROOMS HAVE ALSO BEEN UPDATED. COMMUNITY OFFERS LARGE POOL, TENNIS COURTS & LUSH TREES THROUGHOUT! CLOSE TO FINE DINING, SHOPPING, MUSEUMS, AIRPORTS & I-95. ALL AGES COMMUNITY, PET FRIENDLY & CAN RENT RIGHT AWAY. BEST VALUE IN DELRAY BEACH! DON'T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY, CALL FOR A SHOWING TODAY!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1020

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2289 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1391 US$
Impuestos
275 US$
Seguro del hogar
103 US$
HOA
520 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos