Delray Beach · FL

2305 Florida Boulevard 2305, Delray Beach, FL 33483

Delray Beach, FL 33483

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1754 sqftConstruido en: 1995HOA: 480 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

739.999 US$

Precio por sqft: 422 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1754

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26025385

Descripción

Introducing an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated home in one of the area's most coveted communities, Tropic Isle. Combining modern style, spacious living, and an unbeatable location. Inside, you'll find expansive open living spaces, upgraded flooring, designer finishes, elegant bathrooms, and a bright contemporary kitchen designed for both entertaining and everyday luxury living. The private outdoor space offers a tropical setting perfect for relaxing. Residents enjoy access to a private community pool and the added convenience of a dedicated community parking area. Ideally situated near beaches, upscale dining, shopping, and entertainment, this upcoming listing presents a rare chance in one of the area's most desirable locations. Coming soon!

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1754

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5239 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3742 US$
Impuestos
740 US$
Seguro del hogar
277 US$
HOA
480 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos