Delray Beach · FL

450 Egret Circle 9203, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Delray Beach, FL 33444

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1175 sqftConstruido en: 1981DOM: 25HOA: 795 US$ / Monthly

Precio

409.995 US$

Precio por sqft: 349 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1175

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26009002

Descripción

Welcome to this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the highly sought-after Delray Racquet Club. This turnkey residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living. Ideally situated just a short walk from the beach, as well as popular restaurants and shops, this property is perfect as a full-time residence, vacation getaway, or income-producing investment. Enjoy a bright and spacious layout, modern updates, and a move-in-ready interior designed for effortless living. The community offers a prime location with easy access to everything Delray Beach has to offer. Highlights: Fully furnished - move right in or start renting immediately Prime location near beach, dining, and shopping

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1175

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3432 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2073 US$
Impuestos
410 US$
Seguro del hogar
154 US$
HOA
795 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos