Delray Beach · FL

6085 Stanley Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Delray Beach, FL 33484

Estado: ActivoHouse · Villa1527 sqftConstruido en: 1980DOM: 315Precio original de listado: 307.000 US$HOA: 280 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 155+HOPA

Precio

287.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 188 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1527

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11100992

Descripción

Best location! Low HOA! Beautiful entry door allows natural light.2 bedroom-2 bath w/ family room. Oversized master bedroom. Remodeled kitchen Stainless Steel Appliances, under cabinet lights & pullouts. Solar panels Glass shower doors both baths.,Tile thuout. Attached 1 car garage w/ 2 car driveway.Upgraded electrical panel. Partial Hurricane Windows & generator. solar panels . Wood blinds. Extra AC unit in master,Full size washer/dryer garage w/ auto opener. Extra storage shelves in garage Large landscaped lot. Active 55+ community w/ clubhouse near I-95, Fla tpk, Restaurants, shopping, mall, airports, houses of worship & beaches.Sold ''AS IS'' with Right to Inspect., Pls current FAR/BAR contract. CASH offers Proof of Funds-Financing-Letter from Verified Lender. All sizes are appr Please use current FAR/BAR contract. CASH offers must provide Proof of Funds-Financing-Letter from Verified Lender. All sizes are approximate.THERE IS A ONE TIME CAPITOL CONTRIBUTION OF $1680.AND A $300. APPLICATION FEE PER COUPLE PLUS $57 BACKROUND CHECK FEE.SEE ADDITIONAL ATTACHMENTS FOR ADDENDUMS AND HOA DOCSCOMMUNITY WEBSITE :WWW.DELRAYVILLAS45.COM

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1527

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2126 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1451 US$
Impuestos
287 US$
Seguro del hogar
108 US$
HOA