Delray Beach · FL

7790 Villa D Este Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Delray Beach, FL 33446

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence2939 sqftConstruido en: 1997DOM: 35Precio original de listado: 2.795.000 US$HOA: 333 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2.1

Precio

2.595.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 883 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2939

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11162547

Descripción

Experience refined living in this extraordinary Golf Membership residence. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, plus custom fitted office. Masterfully designed and impeccably up graded throughout with a newer roof. Impact hurricane glass, expansive 12 foot sliding doors and designer lighting set the stage for timeless sophistication and effortless indoor-outdoor living. The chef's kitchen is a true showpiece, featuring premium Bosch appliances, dual dishwashers, a wine refrigerator, and exquisite custom cabinetry - perfectly blending form and function for both daily living and grand entertaining. Outdoors, a resort style pool with cascading waterfall creates a breathtaking backdrop, framed by tranquil lake and sweeping golf course views. This private oasis invites relaxation and elegant gatherings alike. With an exceptional level of craftmanship and attention to detail at every turn, this remarkable home offers a rare opportunity for the most discerning buyer. Schedule your private showing today.

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2939

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

17.023 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
13.122 US$
Impuestos
2595 US$
Seguro del hogar
973 US$
HOA
333 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.