Greenacres · FL

1006 10th Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463

Greenacres, FL 33463

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1488 sqftConstruido en: 1981DOM: 103Precio original de listado: 310.000 US$HOA: 449 US$ / Monthly

Precio

290.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 195 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1488

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11156934

Descripción

Welcome home to space, light, and privacy in This nice 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhome features a private, fenced-in courtyard, the open living area is filled with natural light, creating a bright, airy feel that instantly makes the home feel larger and more inviting. The open galley kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining spaces, making everyday living and hosting effortless. Each bedroom has its own bathroom, offering true flexibility for guests, roommates, or multi-generational living. Located in the well-maintained Sherwood Lakes community, this non-gated neighborhood offers a pool, tennis courts, & a relaxed lifestyle just minutes from restaurants, shopping, and daily conveniences.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1488

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2314 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1466 US$
Impuestos
290 US$
Seguro del hogar
109 US$
HOA
449 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos