Greenacres · FL

3399 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467

Greenacres, FL 33467

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1396 sqftConstruido en: 1990DOM: 16HOA: 657 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

289.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 208 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1396

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26019416

Descripción

Renovated and stunning, this 2-bedroom plus den/office, 2-bathroom condo offers 1,396 sq. ft. of modern living. The open floor plan is enhanced by impressive 10-foot cathedral ceilings and imported porcelain tile flooring throughout. The gourmet kitchen features high-end stainless steel appliances, a 29-bottle wine cooler, industrial-grade cabinetry, and striking Brazilian quartzite countertops. The spacious primary suite provides a serene retreat, complete with a walk-in closet with custom built-ins and a beautifully updated en-suite bath featuring a walk-in shower. Additional upgrades include new plumbing, a new LG washer and dryer, and a private screened balcony with hurricane shutters. This 55+ Community amenities: salt-water heated pool, tennis, and is ideally located !

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1396

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2522 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1466 US$
Impuestos
290 US$
Seguro del hogar
109 US$
HOA
657 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos